Herren Kreisliga (Vorrunde 2015/2016)
|
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Begegnungen |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
|
1 |
BSC 1957 Einhausen
|
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
99:12
|
+87 |
22:0 |
|
2 |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II
|
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
80:63
|
+17 |
16:6 |
|
3 |
TV 1907 Ober-Laudenbach
|
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
79:69
|
+10 |
14:8 |
|
4 |
KG Wald-Erlenbach
|
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
82:72
|
+10 |
13:9 |
|
5 |
TSV RW Auerbach II
|
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
76:69
|
+7 |
12:10 |
|
6 |
TV 1891 Bürstadt III
|
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
78:83
|
-5 |
10:12 |
|
7 |
SV Fürth II
|
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
69:76
|
-7 |
10:12 |
|
8 |
DJK SSG Bensheim III
|
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
67:83
|
-16 |
10:12 |
|
9 |
TTG Bonsweiher
|
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
75:75
|
0 |
9:13 |
|
10 |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV
|
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
64:72
|
-8 |
9:13 |
|
11 |
SV 1947 Hammelbach
|
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
54:93
|
-39 |
4:18 |
|
12 |
SV Blau-Weiss Beedenkirchen
|
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
39:95
|
-56 |
3:19 |
Inhalt
Herren 2. Kreisklasse Mitte (Vorrunde 2015/2016)
|
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Begegnungen |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
|
1 |
SG Gronau II
|
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
95:33
|
+62 |
20:2 |
|
2 |
SG 03 Mitlechtern III
|
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
90:34
|
+56 |
20:2 |
|
3 |
TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 II
|
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
95:41
|
+54 |
20:2 |
|
4 |
TSV RW Auerbach V
|
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
80:64
|
+16 |
14:8 |
|
5 |
TTG Bonsweiher II
|
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
75:78
|
-3 |
10:12 |
|
6 |
VfL Bensheim III
|
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
70:79
|
-9 |
10:12 |
|
7 |
KG Wald-Erlenbach II
|
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
71:81
|
-10 |
10:12 |
|
8 |
TSK SW Rimbach V
|
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
62:83
|
-21 |
8:14 |
|
9 |
SV Kirschhausen 1921 V
|
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
53:88
|
-35 |
8:14 |
|
10 |
TSV Lindenfels 1899
|
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
69:85
|
-16 |
7:15 |
|
11 |
FSV 1954 Erlenbach
|
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
51:96
|
-45 |
3:19 |
|
12 |
SKG Löhrbach
|
11 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
48:97
|
-49 |
2:20 |
Inhalt
Herren 3. Kreisklasse Mitte (Vorrunde 2015/2016)
|
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Begegnungen |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
|
1 |
TV 1907 Ober-Laudenbach II
|
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
69:21
|
+48 |
19:1 |
|
2 |
SV Blau-Weiss Beedenkirchen II
|
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
60:27
|
+33 |
15:5 |
|
3 |
TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
65:38
|
+27 |
15:5 |
|
4 |
TSV Hambach 1899 III
|
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
54:30
|
+24 |
14:6 |
|
5 |
TTG Bonsweiher III
|
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
57:49
|
+8 |
11:9 |
|
6 |
SG 1946 Hüttenfeld IV
|
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
45:52
|
-7 |
9:11 |
|
7 |
TTC Bensheim III
|
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
45:54
|
-9 |
9:11 |
|
8 |
FSV 1954 Erlenbach II
|
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
39:57
|
-18 |
8:12 |
|
9 |
TTC Gadernheim III
|
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
33:65
|
-32 |
4:16 |
|
10 |
SV Kirschhausen 1921 VI
|
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
34:67
|
-33 |
3:17 |
|
11 |
TSV Hambach 1899 V
|
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
24:65
|
-41 |
3:17 |
Inhalt
Herren 3. Kreisklasse Ost (Vorrunde 2015/2016)
|
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Begegnungen |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
|
1 |
TTC Gadernheim II
|
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
63:21
|
+42 |
18:0 |
|
2 |
KSG Kreidach IV
|
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
52:30
|
+22 |
13:5 |
|
3 |
TSK SW Rimbach VI
|
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
52:31
|
+21 |
13:5 |
|
4 |
TSV 1893 Reichenbach IV
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
51:47
|
+4 |
11:7 |
|
5 |
TSV 1904 Weiher II
|
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
51:41
|
+10 |
9:9 |
|
6 |
SG 03 Mitlechtern IV
|
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
46:48
|
-2 |
8:10 |
|
7 |
TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 III
|
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
34:56
|
-22 |
5:13 |
|
8 |
SG Vöckelsbach 1980 III
|
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
32:58
|
-26 |
5:13 |
|
9 |
TTC 1955 Hornbach III
|
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
29:51
|
-22 |
4:14 |
|
10 |
TTG Bonsweiher IV
|
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
31:58
|
-27 |
4:14 |
|
11 |
KG Wald-Erlenbach III
|
|
zurückgezogen am 24.08.2015
|
Inhalt
|